¡ Gracias !

Resultados XV Carrera Peña Canciás 2018

Resultados 11K

1 221 UCLES SENA JUAN ADRIAN 11K 1980 ABS Hombre 01:03:35,8 00:00:00,0
2 424 SUSIN NASARRE ALBERTO 11K 1992 ABS Hombre 01:04:28,9 00:00:53,1
3 286 GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ ANDER 11K 1987 ABS Hombre 01:05:24,5 00:01:48,7
4 224 HERBERA MONTULL DAVID 11K 2003 ABS Hombre 01:09:26,0 00:05:50,2
5 299 MORALES FLOREZ HECTOR OSWALDO 11K 2001 ABS Hombre 01:09:31,7 00:05:55,9
6 284 VILLACAMPA RIAZUELO OSCAR 11K 1997 ABS Hombre 01:10:01,5 00:06:25,7
7 237 SANGROS ARNAL EDUARDO 11K 1975 ABS Hombre 01:10:27,1 00:06:51,3
8 222 SERRANO PAÑART CARLOS 11K 1970 VET Hombre 01:12:47,8 00:09:12,0
9 265 MORENO MANSO IGNACIO 11K 1976 ABS Hombre 01:14:17,2 00:10:41,4
10 416 PARRA LENTI LUCA 11K 2003 ABS Hombre 01:14:35,8 00:11:00,0
11 239 CERDA SALLERAS JAIME 11K 1979 ABS Hombre 01:15:56,2 00:12:20,4
12 255 ARRUEGO SERAL BENJAMIN 11K 1973 VET Hombre 01:16:00,0 00:12:24,2
13 259 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO 11K 1969 VET Hombre 01:16:41,2 00:13:05,4
14 262 GOZALBEZ LORENTE MARTA 11K 1984 ABS Mujer 01:17:15,8 00:13:40,0
15 283 OTEIZA GUERETA GORKA 11K 1978 ABS Hombre 01:19:04,6 00:15:28,8
16 261 ERREKALDE FERNANDO 11K 1980 ABS Hombre 01:20:10,7 00:16:34,9
17 218 LARRAMONA MONTANER SERGIO 11K 1987 ABS Hombre 01:20:46,1 00:17:10,3
18 216 LERMA GRACIA MIGUEL 11K 1965 VET Hombre 01:23:20,6 00:19:44,8
19 423 SAMPIETRO BARDAJI DIEGO 11K 1987 ABS Hombre 01:23:32,7 00:19:56,9
20 250 MEDINA TORRES EDUARDO 11K 2001 ABS Hombre 01:24:16,2 00:20:40,4
21 248 MOLINA CALVO ANTONIO 11K 1972 VET Hombre 01:24:16,7 00:20:40,9
22 241 SIN TORRES ALBERTO 11K 1993 ABS Hombre 01:25:19,4 00:21:43,6
23 297 SAN FULGENCIO ALCALÁ JULIO 11K 1968 VET Hombre 01:25:28,7 00:21:52,9
24 258 MARCELLÁN CASAMAYOR PABLO 11K 1977 ABS Hombre 01:25:29,1 00:21:53,3
25 291 ISABAL GUARNE DANIEL 11K 1990 ABS Hombre 01:25:47,5 00:22:11,7
26 269 PUEYO GARCIA RAUL 11K 1978 ABS Hombre 01:26:35,2 00:22:59,4
27 256 PIQUERAS ORCE FERNANDO 11K 1972 VET Hombre 01:26:35,6 00:22:59,8
28 266 LOPEZ MURO RAUL ANTONIO 11K 1975 ABS Hombre 01:26:50,0 00:23:14,2
29 290 TENA ROC BEATRIZ 11K 1993 ABS Mujer 01:27:28,9 00:23:53,1
30 264 LACASTA MORER LUCAS 11K 1986 ABS Hombre 01:27:31,7 00:23:55,9
31 268 PARDINA MONCLUS ADRIAN 11K 2001 ABS Hombre 01:27:38,7 00:24:02,9
32 238 RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ 11K 1966 VET Hombre 01:28:37,6 00:25:01,8
33 282 BRAIK MEDHI 11K 1975 ABS Hombre 01:28:40,8 00:25:05,0
34 15 PUEYO ACÍN ARANCHA 11K 1981 ABS Mujer 01:28:48,4 00:25:12,6
35 251 GUILLÉN MOYA PABLO 11K 1993 ABS Hombre 01:28:57,7 00:25:21,9
36 295 JUANIN PETRIZ OROSIA 11K 1985 ABS Mujer 01:29:11,7 00:25:35,9
37 249 BURRIEL AGUDO OSCAR 11K 1989 ABS Hombre 01:30:41,7 00:27:05,9
38 287 MORENO PÉREZ JORGE 11K 1986 ABS Hombre 01:31:15,8 00:27:40,0
39 240 BIRCH EMILY 11K 1974 ABS Mujer 01:31:29,9 00:27:54,1
40 257 MARRO BONAFONTE JOSE LUIS 11K 1968 VET Hombre 01:33:10,9 00:29:35,1
41 209 GUERRERO ANTIN NACHO 11K 1986 ABS Hombre 01:35:02,4 00:31:26,6
42 417 INDIA GARCIA JOSE MANUEL 11K 1976 ABS Hombre 01:35:19,3 00:31:43,5
43 419 SENDRA GONZALEZ MARC 11K 1987 ABS Hombre 01:35:22,4 00:31:46,6
44 211 PARADELL GARFELLA ROSA 11K 1981 ABS Mujer 01:35:43,0 00:32:07,2
45 425 ARRIAGA CERVERA FATIMA 11K 1984 ABS Mujer 01:35:54,8 00:32:19,0
46 232 MENA ALIJARDE FRANCISCO JOSE DE 11K 1969 VET Hombre 01:36:04,9 00:32:29,1
47 233 VALENZUELA GIRAL DAVID 11K 1996 ABS Hombre 01:37:02,3 00:33:26,5
48 230 BERNAD FRANCO VICTOR 11K 1977 ABS Hombre 01:38:06,5 00:34:30,7
49 208 GARCÍA DE ANTONA MIGUEL 11K 1979 ABS Hombre 01:38:55,5 00:35:19,7
50 296 NAVARRO ANTIN JOSE RAMON TOMAS 11K 1966 VET Hombre 01:39:03,9 00:35:28,1
51 234 BERNAD FRANCO DAVID 11K 1974 ABS Hombre 01:40:05,3 00:36:29,5
52 272 MOLINOS CORRAL LUCAS 11K 1986 ABS Hombre 01:40:13,1 00:36:37,3
53 294 MAGALLON CALVO MARIO 11K 1974 ABS Hombre 01:40:17,7 00:36:41,9
54 220 PADUANO DENISE 11K 1988 ABS Mujer 01:40:31,1 00:36:55,3
55 420 MATEO SANZ MARIFE 11K 1978 ABS Mujer 01:41:03,2 00:37:27,4
56 421 ESTRADA ZARAZAGA EDUARDO 11K 1971 VET Hombre 01:41:03,5 00:37:27,7
57 212 GARCIA TORRES PASCUAL 11K 1971 VET Hombre 01:41:27,1 00:37:51,3
58 213 AYENSA MARCEN CONCHI 11K 1972 VET Mujer 01:41:29,4 00:37:53,6
59 205 BOTELLA PASCUAL SUSANA 11K 2002 ABS Mujer 01:41:36,8 00:38:01,0
60 206 BOTELLA PARRILLA RAÚL 11K 1970 VET Hombre 01:41:37,2 00:38:01,4
61 245 CABETAS TOMÁS MARTA 11K 1988 ABS Mujer 01:42:16,9 00:38:41,1
62 285 IZAGUERRI HERNANDEZ MANUEL 11K 1963 VET Hombre 01:44:12,8 00:40:37,0
63 281 OSED LACOSTA FRANCISCO 11K 1965 VET Hombre 01:44:13,1 00:40:37,3
64 289 JIMENO HERRERA JAVIER 11K 2000 ABS Hombre 01:46:26,6 00:42:50,8
65 260 RODRÍGUEZ VELASCO KEVIN 11K 1989 ABS Hombre 01:47:00,5 00:43:24,7
66 219 SORO CARMONA SERGIO 11K 1988 ABS Hombre 01:47:07,2 00:43:31,4
67 223 NASARRE ESPAÑOL RAUL 11K 1973 VET Hombre 01:47:07,5 00:43:31,7
68 267 GÓMEZ GRASA BEATRIZ 11K 1965 VET Mujer 01:47:30,4 00:43:54,6
69 293 LANSEROS PUENTE RUBEN 11K 1990 ABS Hombre 01:47:42,6 00:44:06,8
70 298 CAMPOS DELGADO CLAUDIO 11K 1957 VET Hombre 01:50:35,6 00:46:59,8
71 277 GONZALEZ IRAZUSTA ENERITZ 11K 1991 ABS Mujer 01:51:46,8 00:48:11,0
72 214 GRACIA BELLO LOLI 11K 1976 ABS Mujer 01:52:08,5 00:48:32,7
73 227 NADAL ABADIA MAR 11K 1984 ABS Mujer 01:52:08,9 00:48:33,1
74 231 CASABON SANZ ALEJANDRO 11K 1974 ABS Hombre 01:52:54,3 00:49:18,5
75 415 LENTI SILVIA 11K 1976 ABS Mujer 01:53:10,8 00:49:35,0
76 246 PEREZ-NAVARRO ROMERO ADELAIDA 11K 1976 ABS Mujer 01:53:43,6 00:50:07,8
77 247 LARDIES CABEZA MARTA 11K 1974 ABS Mujer 01:54:39,5 00:51:03,7
78 207 SORO GRACIA SERGIO 11K 1979 ABS Hombre 01:54:52,2 00:51:16,4
79 236 TEJERO ROMANOS MELCHOR 11K 1971 VET Hombre 01:58:03,7 00:54:27,9
80 273 ORTEGA GRACIA TOÑI 11K 1970 VET Mujer 02:00:30,8 00:56:55,0
81 244 VEGA GABETE AGUSTIN 11K 1983 ABS Hombre 02:01:29,4 00:57:53,6
82 243 RUBIO ALIAGA DARIO 11K 1983 ABS Hombre 02:01:29,7 00:57:53,9
83 254 ALCALÁ GALVE MARÍA 11K 1990 ABS Mujer 02:03:52,6 01:00:16,8
84 292 PUY TORRES JESÚS 11K 1995 ABS Hombre 02:04:45,0 01:01:09,2
85 439 PASCUAL BELLOSTA RAMÓN VICENTE 11K 1968 VET Hombre 02:06:04,3 01:02:28,5
86 422 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ SILVIA 11K 1973 VET Mujer 02:06:33,0 01:02:57,2
87 225 IOSIF GABRI 11K 1984 ABS Mujer 02:08:03,5 01:04:27,7
88 279 GUERREIRO CODESIDO JAVIER 11K 1969 VET Hombre 02:09:36,3 01:06:00,5
89 278 PALACIOS HERRERO ANTONIO 11K 1969 VET Hombre 02:09:36,7 01:06:00,9
90 271 ALLUÉ FUMANAL VERÓNICA 11K 1984 ABS Mujer 02:09:46,4 01:06:10,6
91 263 MOLINER MANADA DIEGO 11K 2000 ABS Hombre 02:13:25,7 01:09:49,9
92 217 UZCATEGUI GIMENEZ BLANCA 11K 1967 VET Mujer 02:21:42,7 01:18:06,9
93 30 MAJARENAS RUBIO SILVIA 11K 1982 ABS Mujer 02:27:03,5 01:23:27,7
94 210 NAYA CABRERO SORAYA 11K 1985 ABS Mujer 02:28:20,1 01:24:44,3
95 228 SANCHEZ-GARNICA GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS 11K 1959 VET Hombre 02:30:16,2 01:26:40,4
96 242 CAVERO SIN MARIA 11K 1989 ABS Mujer 02:30:34,5 01:26:58,7
97 204 GUMIEL LUNA JOSE IGNACIO 11K 1966 VET Hombre 02:37:50,2 01:34:14,4
98 203 AZNAR LABODIA SERGIO 11K 1966 VET Hombre 02:37:51,4 01:34:15,6
99 201 NOGALES SANTANO AGUSTÍN 11K 1968 VET Hombre 02:37:51,8 01:34:16,0
100 229 HERGUEDAS GONZÁLEZ RUBÉN 11K 1978 ABS Hombre 02:37:52,3 01:34:16,5
101 235 PARÍS PÉREZ JAVIER 11K 1958 VET Hombre 02:57:59,3 01:54:23,5

11K Hombre

1 221 UCLES SENA JUAN ADRIAN 11K 1980 ABS Hombre 01:03:35,8 00:00:00,0
2 424 SUSIN NASARRE ALBERTO 11K 1992 ABS Hombre 01:04:28,9 00:00:53,1
3 286 GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ ANDER 11K 1987 ABS Hombre 01:05:24,5 00:01:48,7
4 224 HERBERA MONTULL DAVID 11K 2003 ABS Hombre 01:09:26,0 00:05:50,2
5 299 MORALES FLOREZ HECTOR OSWALDO 11K 2001 ABS Hombre 01:09:31,7 00:05:55,9
6 284 VILLACAMPA RIAZUELO OSCAR 11K 1997 ABS Hombre 01:10:01,5 00:06:25,7
7 237 SANGROS ARNAL EDUARDO 11K 1975 ABS Hombre 01:10:27,1 00:06:51,3
8 222 SERRANO PAÑART CARLOS 11K 1970 VET Hombre 01:12:47,8 00:09:12,0
9 265 MORENO MANSO IGNACIO 11K 1976 ABS Hombre 01:14:17,2 00:10:41,4
10 416 PARRA LENTI LUCA 11K 2003 ABS Hombre 01:14:35,8 00:11:00,0
11 239 CERDA SALLERAS JAIME 11K 1979 ABS Hombre 01:15:56,2 00:12:20,4
12 255 ARRUEGO SERAL BENJAMIN 11K 1973 VET Hombre 01:16:00,0 00:12:24,2
13 259 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO 11K 1969 VET Hombre 01:16:41,2 00:13:05,4
14 283 OTEIZA GUERETA GORKA 11K 1978 ABS Hombre 01:19:04,6 00:15:28,8
15 261 ERREKALDE FERNANDO 11K 1980 ABS Hombre 01:20:10,7 00:16:34,9
16 218 LARRAMONA MONTANER SERGIO 11K 1987 ABS Hombre 01:20:46,1 00:17:10,3
17 216 LERMA GRACIA MIGUEL 11K 1965 VET Hombre 01:23:20,6 00:19:44,8
18 423 SAMPIETRO BARDAJI DIEGO 11K 1987 ABS Hombre 01:23:32,7 00:19:56,9
19 250 MEDINA TORRES EDUARDO 11K 2001 ABS Hombre 01:24:16,2 00:20:40,4
20 248 MOLINA CALVO ANTONIO 11K 1972 VET Hombre 01:24:16,7 00:20:40,9
21 241 SIN TORRES ALBERTO 11K 1993 ABS Hombre 01:25:19,4 00:21:43,6
22 297 SAN FULGENCIO ALCALÁ JULIO 11K 1968 VET Hombre 01:25:28,7 00:21:52,9
23 258 MARCELLÁN CASAMAYOR PABLO 11K 1977 ABS Hombre 01:25:29,1 00:21:53,3
24 291 ISABAL GUARNE DANIEL 11K 1990 ABS Hombre 01:25:47,5 00:22:11,7
25 269 PUEYO GARCIA RAUL 11K 1978 ABS Hombre 01:26:35,2 00:22:59,4
26 256 PIQUERAS ORCE FERNANDO 11K 1972 VET Hombre 01:26:35,6 00:22:59,8
27 266 LOPEZ MURO RAUL ANTONIO 11K 1975 ABS Hombre 01:26:50,0 00:23:14,2
28 264 LACASTA MORER LUCAS 11K 1986 ABS Hombre 01:27:31,7 00:23:55,9
29 268 PARDINA MONCLUS ADRIAN 11K 2001 ABS Hombre 01:27:38,7 00:24:02,9
30 238 RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ 11K 1966 VET Hombre 01:28:37,6 00:25:01,8
31 282 BRAIK MEDHI 11K 1975 ABS Hombre 01:28:40,8 00:25:05,0
32 251 GUILLÉN MOYA PABLO 11K 1993 ABS Hombre 01:28:57,7 00:25:21,9
33 249 BURRIEL AGUDO OSCAR 11K 1989 ABS Hombre 01:30:41,7 00:27:05,9
34 287 MORENO PÉREZ JORGE 11K 1986 ABS Hombre 01:31:15,8 00:27:40,0
35 257 MARRO BONAFONTE JOSE LUIS 11K 1968 VET Hombre 01:33:10,9 00:29:35,1
36 209 GUERRERO ANTIN NACHO 11K 1986 ABS Hombre 01:35:02,4 00:31:26,6
37 417 INDIA GARCIA JOSE MANUEL 11K 1976 ABS Hombre 01:35:19,3 00:31:43,5
38 419 SENDRA GONZALEZ MARC 11K 1987 ABS Hombre 01:35:22,4 00:31:46,6
39 232 MENA ALIJARDE FRANCISCO JOSE DE 11K 1969 VET Hombre 01:36:04,9 00:32:29,1
40 233 VALENZUELA GIRAL DAVID 11K 1996 ABS Hombre 01:37:02,3 00:33:26,5
41 230 BERNAD FRANCO VICTOR 11K 1977 ABS Hombre 01:38:06,5 00:34:30,7
42 208 GARCÍA DE ANTONA MIGUEL 11K 1979 ABS Hombre 01:38:55,5 00:35:19,7
43 296 NAVARRO ANTIN JOSE RAMON TOMAS 11K 1966 VET Hombre 01:39:03,9 00:35:28,1
44 234 BERNAD FRANCO DAVID 11K 1974 ABS Hombre 01:40:05,3 00:36:29,5
45 272 MOLINOS CORRAL LUCAS 11K 1986 ABS Hombre 01:40:13,1 00:36:37,3
46 294 MAGALLON CALVO MARIO 11K 1974 ABS Hombre 01:40:17,7 00:36:41,9
47 421 ESTRADA ZARAZAGA EDUARDO 11K 1971 VET Hombre 01:41:03,5 00:37:27,7
48 212 GARCIA TORRES PASCUAL 11K 1971 VET Hombre 01:41:27,1 00:37:51,3
49 206 BOTELLA PARRILLA RAÚL 11K 1970 VET Hombre 01:41:37,2 00:38:01,4
50 285 IZAGUERRI HERNANDEZ MANUEL 11K 1963 VET Hombre 01:44:12,8 00:40:37,0
51 281 OSED LACOSTA FRANCISCO 11K 1965 VET Hombre 01:44:13,1 00:40:37,3
52 289 JIMENO HERRERA JAVIER 11K 2000 ABS Hombre 01:46:26,6 00:42:50,8
53 260 RODRÍGUEZ VELASCO KEVIN 11K 1989 ABS Hombre 01:47:00,5 00:43:24,7
54 219 SORO CARMONA SERGIO 11K 1988 ABS Hombre 01:47:07,2 00:43:31,4
55 223 NASARRE ESPAÑOL RAUL 11K 1973 VET Hombre 01:47:07,5 00:43:31,7
56 293 LANSEROS PUENTE RUBEN 11K 1990 ABS Hombre 01:47:42,6 00:44:06,8
57 298 CAMPOS DELGADO CLAUDIO 11K 1957 VET Hombre 01:50:35,6 00:46:59,8
58 231 CASABON SANZ ALEJANDRO 11K 1974 ABS Hombre 01:52:54,3 00:49:18,5
59 207 SORO GRACIA SERGIO 11K 1979 ABS Hombre 01:54:52,2 00:51:16,4
60 236 TEJERO ROMANOS MELCHOR 11K 1971 VET Hombre 01:58:03,7 00:54:27,9
61 244 VEGA GABETE AGUSTIN 11K 1983 ABS Hombre 02:01:29,4 00:57:53,6
62 243 RUBIO ALIAGA DARIO 11K 1983 ABS Hombre 02:01:29,7 00:57:53,9
63 292 PUY TORRES JESÚS 11K 1995 ABS Hombre 02:04:45,0 01:01:09,2
64 439 PASCUAL BELLOSTA RAMÓN VICENTE 11K 1968 VET Hombre 02:06:04,3 01:02:28,5
65 279 GUERREIRO CODESIDO JAVIER 11K 1969 VET Hombre 02:09:36,3 01:06:00,5
66 278 PALACIOS HERRERO ANTONIO 11K 1969 VET Hombre 02:09:36,7 01:06:00,9
67 263 MOLINER MANADA DIEGO 11K 2000 ABS Hombre 02:13:25,7 01:09:49,9
68 228 SANCHEZ-GARNICA GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS 11K 1959 VET Hombre 02:30:16,2 01:26:40,4
69 204 GUMIEL LUNA JOSE IGNACIO 11K 1966 VET Hombre 02:37:50,2 01:34:14,4
70 203 AZNAR LABODIA SERGIO 11K 1966 VET Hombre 02:37:51,4 01:34:15,6
71 201 NOGALES SANTANO AGUSTÍN 11K 1968 VET Hombre 02:37:51,8 01:34:16,0
72 229 HERGUEDAS GONZÁLEZ RUBÉN 11K 1978 ABS Hombre 02:37:52,3 01:34:16,5
73 235 PARÍS PÉREZ JAVIER 11K 1958 VET Hombre 02:57:59,3 01:54:23,5

11K Mujer

1 262 GOZALBEZ LORENTE MARTA 11K 1984 ABS Mujer 01:17:15,8 00:00:00,0
2 290 TENA ROC BEATRIZ 11K 1993 ABS Mujer 01:27:28,9 00:10:13,1
3 15 PUEYO ACÍN ARANCHA 11K 1981 ABS Mujer 01:28:48,4 00:11:32,6
4 295 JUANIN PETRIZ OROSIA 11K 1985 ABS Mujer 01:29:11,7 00:11:55,9
5 240 BIRCH EMILY 11K 1974 ABS Mujer 01:31:29,9 00:14:14,1
6 211 PARADELL GARFELLA ROSA 11K 1981 ABS Mujer 01:35:43,0 00:18:27,2
7 425 ARRIAGA CERVERA FATIMA 11K 1984 ABS Mujer 01:35:54,8 00:18:39,0
8 220 PADUANO DENISE 11K 1988 ABS Mujer 01:40:31,1 00:23:15,3
9 420 MATEO SANZ MARIFE 11K 1978 ABS Mujer 01:41:03,2 00:23:47,4
10 213 AYENSA MARCEN CONCHI 11K 1972 VET Mujer 01:41:29,4 00:24:13,6
11 205 BOTELLA PASCUAL SUSANA 11K 2002 ABS Mujer 01:41:36,8 00:24:21,0
12 245 CABETAS TOMÁS MARTA 11K 1988 ABS Mujer 01:42:16,9 00:25:01,1
13 267 GÓMEZ GRASA BEATRIZ 11K 1965 VET Mujer 01:47:30,4 00:30:14,6
14 277 GONZALEZ IRAZUSTA ENERITZ 11K 1991 ABS Mujer 01:51:46,8 00:34:31,0
15 214 GRACIA BELLO LOLI 11K 1976 ABS Mujer 01:52:08,5 00:34:52,7
16 227 NADAL ABADIA MAR 11K 1984 ABS Mujer 01:52:08,9 00:34:53,1
17 415 LENTI SILVIA 11K 1976 ABS Mujer 01:53:10,8 00:35:55,0
18 246 PEREZ-NAVARRO ROMERO ADELAIDA 11K 1976 ABS Mujer 01:53:43,6 00:36:27,8
19 247 LARDIES CABEZA MARTA 11K 1974 ABS Mujer 01:54:39,5 00:37:23,7
20 273 ORTEGA GRACIA TOÑI 11K 1970 VET Mujer 02:00:30,8 00:43:15,0
21 254 ALCALÁ GALVE MARÍA 11K 1990 ABS Mujer 02:03:52,6 00:46:36,8
22 422 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ SILVIA 11K 1973 VET Mujer 02:06:33,0 00:49:17,2
23 225 IOSIF GABRI 11K 1984 ABS Mujer 02:08:03,5 00:50:47,7
24 271 ALLUÉ FUMANAL VERÓNICA 11K 1984 ABS Mujer 02:09:46,4 00:52:30,6
25 217 UZCATEGUI GIMENEZ BLANCA 11K 1967 VET Mujer 02:21:42,7 01:04:26,9
26 30 MAJARENAS RUBIO SILVIA 11K 1982 ABS Mujer 02:27:03,5 01:09:47,7
27 210 NAYA CABRERO SORAYA 11K 1985 ABS Mujer 02:28:20,1 01:11:04,3
28 242 CAVERO SIN MARIA 11K 1989 ABS Mujer 02:30:34,5 01:13:18,7

11K Veteranos Hombre

1 222 SERRANO PAÑART CARLOS 11K 1970 VET Hombre 01:12:47,8 00:00:00,0
2 255 ARRUEGO SERAL BENJAMIN 11K 1973 VET Hombre 01:16:00,0 00:03:12,2
3 259 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO 11K 1969 VET Hombre 01:16:41,2 00:03:53,4
4 216 LERMA GRACIA MIGUEL 11K 1965 VET Hombre 01:23:20,6 00:10:32,8
5 248 MOLINA CALVO ANTONIO 11K 1972 VET Hombre 01:24:16,7 00:11:28,9
6 297 SAN FULGENCIO ALCALÁ JULIO 11K 1968 VET Hombre 01:25:28,7 00:12:40,9
7 256 PIQUERAS ORCE FERNANDO 11K 1972 VET Hombre 01:26:35,6 00:13:47,8
8 238 RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ 11K 1966 VET Hombre 01:28:37,6 00:15:49,8
9 257 MARRO BONAFONTE JOSE LUIS 11K 1968 VET Hombre 01:33:10,9 00:20:23,1
10 232 MENA ALIJARDE FRANCISCO JOSE DE 11K 1969 VET Hombre 01:36:04,9 00:23:17,1
11 296 NAVARRO ANTIN JOSE RAMON TOMAS 11K 1966 VET Hombre 01:39:03,9 00:26:16,1
12 421 ESTRADA ZARAZAGA EDUARDO 11K 1971 VET Hombre 01:41:03,5 00:28:15,7
13 212 GARCIA TORRES PASCUAL 11K 1971 VET Hombre 01:41:27,1 00:28:39,3
14 206 BOTELLA PARRILLA RAÚL 11K 1970 VET Hombre 01:41:37,2 00:28:49,4
15 285 IZAGUERRI HERNANDEZ MANUEL 11K 1963 VET Hombre 01:44:12,8 00:31:25,0
16 281 OSED LACOSTA FRANCISCO 11K 1965 VET Hombre 01:44:13,1 00:31:25,3
17 223 NASARRE ESPAÑOL RAUL 11K 1973 VET Hombre 01:47:07,5 00:34:19,7
18 298 CAMPOS DELGADO CLAUDIO 11K 1957 VET Hombre 01:50:35,6 00:37:47,8
19 236 TEJERO ROMANOS MELCHOR 11K 1971 VET Hombre 01:58:03,7 00:45:15,9
20 439 PASCUAL BELLOSTA RAMÓN VICENTE 11K 1968 VET Hombre 02:06:04,3 00:53:16,5
21 279 GUERREIRO CODESIDO JAVIER 11K 1969 VET Hombre 02:09:36,3 00:56:48,5
22 278 PALACIOS HERRERO ANTONIO 11K 1969 VET Hombre 02:09:36,7 00:56:48,9
23 228 SANCHEZ-GARNICA GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS 11K 1959 VET Hombre 02:30:16,2 01:17:28,4
24 204 GUMIEL LUNA JOSE IGNACIO 11K 1966 VET Hombre 02:37:50,2 01:25:02,4
25 203 AZNAR LABODIA SERGIO 11K 1966 VET Hombre 02:37:51,4 01:25:03,6
26 201 NOGALES SANTANO AGUSTÍN 11K 1968 VET Hombre 02:37:51,8 01:25:04,0
27 235 PARÍS PÉREZ JAVIER 11K 1958 VET Hombre 02:57:59,3 01:45:11,5

11K Veteranos Mujer

1 213 AYENSA MARCEN CONCHI 11K 1972 VET Mujer 01:41:29,4 00:00:00,0
2 267 GÓMEZ GRASA BEATRIZ 11K 1965 VET Mujer 01:47:30,4 00:06:01,0
3 273 ORTEGA GRACIA TOÑI 11K 1970 VET Mujer 02:00:30,8 00:19:01,4
4 422 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ SILVIA 11K 1973 VET Mujer 02:06:33,0 00:25:03,6
5 217 UZCATEGUI GIMENEZ BLANCA 11K 1967 VET Mujer 02:21:42,7 00:40:13,3

27K

1 50 CIPRES CASTILLO CARLOS 27K 1981 ABS Hombre 02:46:19,9 00:00:00,0
2 61 FERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA MANUEL 27K 1996 ABS Hombre 02:55:24,1 00:09:04,2
3 58 ARBUES GONZALEZ DAVID 27K 1980 ABS Hombre 02:56:32,1 00:10:12,2
4 84 DIEZ SANCHEZ OSCAR 27K 1970 VET Hombre 03:00:01,7 00:13:41,8
5 68 RABAL PARDO OSCAR 27K 1974 ABS Hombre 03:03:26,6 00:17:06,7
6 36 BARNARD BELENGUER BARRY 27K 1990 ABS Hombre 03:06:13,7 00:19:53,8
7 46 MARQUEZ  DELFA JUAN JAVIER 27K 1976 ABS Hombre 03:07:39,7 00:21:19,8
8 53 SIERRA TEJEDOR ALVARO 27K 1991 ABS Hombre 03:08:16,3 00:21:56,4
9 69 ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ JORGE PAUL 27K 1978 ABS Hombre 03:14:38,6 00:28:18,7
10 45 SAMITIER BLANC JOSE LUIS 27K 1972 VET Hombre 03:15:34,8 00:29:14,9
11 26 GARCIA-DIHINX VILLANOVA JORGE 27K 1970 VET Hombre 03:20:02,7 00:33:42,8
12 28 VILELLA FRANC SANTIAGO 27K 1986 ABS Hombre 03:22:22,3 00:36:02,4
13 11 PAMO LARRAURI JOSE MARÍA 27K 1986 ABS Hombre 03:23:26,4 00:37:06,5
14 48 AVELLANAS FATÁS JAVIER 27K 1984 ABS Hombre 03:23:29,3 00:37:09,4
15 16 RODRÍGUEZ PRÓSPERO RUBÉN 27K 1988 ABS Hombre 03:23:41,0 00:37:21,1
16 62 FUENTES HERRANZ ISRAEL 27K 1976 ABS Hombre 03:28:18,2 00:41:58,3
17 1 GARCIA PEREZ JULIAN 27K 1973 VET Hombre 03:28:49,2 00:42:29,3
18 10 ESTAÚN SODETO JOSÉ ANTONIO 27K 1969 VET Hombre 03:28:58,4 00:42:38,5
19 35 GARCÍA OLIVERA ADRIAN 27K 1989 ABS Hombre 03:29:55,6 00:43:35,7
20 60 VILLACAMPA TOLOSA GUILLERMO 27K 1989 ABS Hombre 03:32:15,8 00:45:55,9
21 56 VIDAL ESCARTÍN IGNACIO 27K 1984 ABS Hombre 03:33:45,0 00:47:25,1
22 20 GRACIA VERGARA PABLO 27K 1978 ABS Hombre 03:33:50,3 00:47:30,4
23 18 LASCORZ BERNAD LUIS 27K 1994 ABS Hombre 03:42:31,7 00:56:11,8
24 51 JARNE GIL AVELINO 27K 1977 ABS Hombre 03:43:14,1 00:56:54,2
25 77 D'ASPRER HERNÁNDEZ DE LORENZO GIL 27K 1965 VET Hombre 03:44:08,0 00:57:48,1
26 14 PUENTE GONZALEZ MARIO 27K 1992 ABS Hombre 03:47:36,7 01:01:16,8
27 41 SUBERVIOLA OTEIZA JUAN RAMÓN 27K 1971 VET Hombre 03:47:52,3 01:01:32,4
28 31 VALADES CHAVES BEATRIZ 27K 1970 VET Mujer 03:51:05,1 01:04:45,2
29 22 MONTANER GABÁS EVA 27K 1992 ABS Mujer 03:51:20,2 01:05:00,3
30 72 CAMPILLOS MAZA EDUARDO 27K 1966 VET Hombre 03:51:57,0 01:05:37,1
31 75 CAMPOS YERNO DANIEL 27K 1985 ABS Hombre 03:52:25,1 01:06:05,2
32 57 FARINELLO ROY 27K 1975 ABS Hombre 03:52:51,9 01:06:32,0
33 5 AZPIROZ AZPIROZ XABIER 27K 1979 ABS Hombre 03:53:01,7 01:06:41,8
34 66 MARCO ESCANERO VALENTIN 27K 1997 ABS Hombre 03:53:16,0 01:06:56,1
35 73 GUERIN BONET SARA 27K 1988 ABS Mujer 03:53:54,7 01:07:34,8
36 54 CORONAS MURO GUILLERMO 27K 1995 ABS Hombre 03:54:09,4 01:07:49,5
37 43 IBÁÑEZ VICENTE CAROLINA 27K 1980 ABS Mujer 03:55:06,4 01:08:46,5
38 38 ÁLVAREZ SISAMÓN JORGE 27K 1981 ABS Hombre 03:58:53,4 01:12:33,5
39 47 POZO AMADOR GABRIEL 27K 1992 ABS Hombre 03:58:59,8 01:12:39,9
40 64 VAYAD GÓMEZ DAVID 27K 1974 ABS Hombre 03:59:39,5 01:13:19,6
41 24 TABOADA COSCULLUELA JUAN JESUS 27K 1965 VET Hombre 04:05:26,2 01:19:06,3
42 23 LACILLA RAMAS JAVIER 27K 1963 VET Hombre 04:05:28,0 01:19:08,1
43 25 MACIAN MORRO VICENTE 27K 1976 ABS Hombre 04:05:34,3 01:19:14,4
44 17 SANZ AZNAR JORGE 27K 1981 ABS Hombre 04:05:52,6 01:19:32,7
45 80 BARÓN ARQUE DAVID 27K 1982 ABS Hombre 04:12:20,2 01:26:00,3
46 85 FELICES LALIENA RAFAEL 27K 1977 ABS Hombre 04:12:35,4 01:26:15,5
47 21 PÉREZ LAHOZ FERNANDO 27K 1968 VET Hombre 04:12:50,7 01:26:30,8
48 82 CASTILLON BORRA FRANCISCO 27K 1981 ABS Hombre 04:12:50,9 01:26:31,0
49 83 DUASO PEREZ ROBERTO 27K 1994 ABS Hombre 04:12:51,2 01:26:31,3
50 27 MUR TORRECILLA MARCIAL 27K 1967 VET Hombre 04:14:54,4 01:28:34,5
51 3 JIMÉNEZ FUENTES DAVID 27K 1971 VET Hombre 04:15:52,6 01:29:32,7
52 44 MARTÍN MELLADO PABLO 27K 1971 VET Hombre 04:17:07,0 01:30:47,1
53 8 SOCA FILELLA OSCAR 27K 1970 VET Hombre 04:17:32,0 01:31:12,1
54 29 CASTILLEJO CAMACHO DAVID 27K 1978 ABS Hombre 04:19:04,4 01:32:44,5
55 76 CALVO BANDRES RAFAEL 27K 1963 VET Hombre 04:22:16,4 01:35:56,5
56 52 PÉREZ BLASCO ISMAEL 27K 1998 ABS Hombre 04:23:33,1 01:37:13,2
57 59 IZQUIERDO ALONSO DANIEL 27K 1998 ABS Hombre 04:23:33,7 01:37:13,8
58 37 MUÑIO ALCUBIERRE ALBERTO 27K 1975 ABS Hombre 04:23:34,1 01:37:14,2
59 63 ARCAS BUIL BEGOÑA 27K 1976 ABS Mujer 04:25:40,9 01:39:21,0
60 13 SANZ GIL MIGUEL 27K 1976 ABS Hombre 04:34:36,7 01:48:16,8
61 19 SECORUN PUYALTO IVAN 27K 1997 ABS Hombre 04:36:13,7 01:49:53,8
62 67 TAPIA MANSILLA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 27K 1985 ABS Mujer 04:37:42,8 01:51:22,9
63 39 ALVES BATISTA LUCIANA 27K 1983 ABS Mujer 04:38:02,1 01:51:42,2
64 4 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ JOSE VICTOR 27K 1975 ABS Hombre 04:39:55,8 01:53:35,9
65 33 HERNÁNDEZ FRANCÉS ISABEL 27K 1981 ABS Mujer 04:40:20,4 01:54:00,5
66 70 LOPEZ ALEJALDRE RAFAEL 27K 1974 ABS Hombre 04:40:25,7 01:54:05,8
67 65 PLA AGUILAR ISABEL 27K 1978 ABS Mujer 04:42:23,0 01:56:03,1
68 81 PARRA NAVARRO GONZALO 27K 1972 VET Hombre 04:45:11,5 01:58:51,6
69 32 ARTO MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL 27K 1962 VET Hombre 04:50:17,9 02:03:58,0
70 71 CALONGE PRADILLO SANTIAGO 27K 1954 VET Hombre 04:50:18,2 02:03:58,3
71 79 JAÑEZ MORAN ALBERTO 27K 1982 ABS Hombre 04:53:34,7 02:07:14,8
72 34 ORUS SERRANO JOSE FERNANDO 27K 1969 VET Hombre 04:55:03,3 02:08:43,4
73 9 ALAS BISTUER DAVID 27K 1971 VET Hombre 04:55:13,4 02:08:53,5
74 49 BARFALUY BUIL MIGUEL ANGEL 27K 1964 VET Hombre 05:03:01,2 02:16:41,3
75 2 PÉREZ RENGEL GLORIA 27K 1977 ABS Mujer 05:07:48,1 02:21:28,2
76 55 ABAD MORALES AMPARO 27K 1961 VET Mujer 05:39:15,8 02:52:55,9
77 40 USON MORENO MIGUEL 27K 1999 ABS Hombre 06:12:25,2 03:26:05,3

27K Hombre

1 50 CIPRES CASTILLO CARLOS 27K 1981 ABS Hombre 02:46:19,9 00:00:00,0
2 61 FERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA MANUEL 27K 1996 ABS Hombre 02:55:24,1 00:09:04,2
3 58 ARBUES GONZALEZ DAVID 27K 1980 ABS Hombre 02:56:32,1 00:10:12,2
4 84 DIEZ SANCHEZ OSCAR 27K 1970 VET Hombre 03:00:01,7 00:13:41,8
5 68 RABAL PARDO OSCAR 27K 1974 ABS Hombre 03:03:26,6 00:17:06,7
6 36 BARNARD BELENGUER BARRY 27K 1990 ABS Hombre 03:06:13,7 00:19:53,8
7 46 MARQUEZ  DELFA JUAN JAVIER 27K 1976 ABS Hombre 03:07:39,7 00:21:19,8
8 53 SIERRA TEJEDOR ALVARO 27K 1991 ABS Hombre 03:08:16,3 00:21:56,4
9 69 ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ JORGE PAUL 27K 1978 ABS Hombre 03:14:38,6 00:28:18,7
10 45 SAMITIER BLANC JOSE LUIS 27K 1972 VET Hombre 03:15:34,8 00:29:14,9
11 26 GARCIA-DIHINX VILLANOVA JORGE 27K 1970 VET Hombre 03:20:02,7 00:33:42,8
12 28 VILELLA FRANC SANTIAGO 27K 1986 ABS Hombre 03:22:22,3 00:36:02,4
13 11 PAMO LARRAURI JOSE MARÍA 27K 1986 ABS Hombre 03:23:26,4 00:37:06,5
14 48 AVELLANAS FATÁS JAVIER 27K 1984 ABS Hombre 03:23:29,3 00:37:09,4
15 16 RODRÍGUEZ PRÓSPERO RUBÉN 27K 1988 ABS Hombre 03:23:41,0 00:37:21,1
16 62 FUENTES HERRANZ ISRAEL 27K 1976 ABS Hombre 03:28:18,2 00:41:58,3
17 1 GARCIA PEREZ JULIAN 27K 1973 VET Hombre 03:28:49,2 00:42:29,3
18 10 ESTAÚN SODETO JOSÉ ANTONIO 27K 1969 VET Hombre 03:28:58,4 00:42:38,5
19 35 GARCÍA OLIVERA ADRIAN 27K 1989 ABS Hombre 03:29:55,6 00:43:35,7
20 60 VILLACAMPA TOLOSA GUILLERMO 27K 1989 ABS Hombre 03:32:15,8 00:45:55,9
21 56 VIDAL ESCARTÍN IGNACIO 27K 1984 ABS Hombre 03:33:45,0 00:47:25,1
22 20 GRACIA VERGARA PABLO 27K 1978 ABS Hombre 03:33:50,3 00:47:30,4
23 18 LASCORZ BERNAD LUIS 27K 1994 ABS Hombre 03:42:31,7 00:56:11,8
24 51 JARNE GIL AVELINO 27K 1977 ABS Hombre 03:43:14,1 00:56:54,2
25 77 D'ASPRER HERNÁNDEZ DE LORENZO GIL 27K 1965 VET Hombre 03:44:08,0 00:57:48,1
26 14 PUENTE GONZALEZ MARIO 27K 1992 ABS Hombre 03:47:36,7 01:01:16,8
27 41 SUBERVIOLA OTEIZA JUAN RAMÓN 27K 1971 VET Hombre 03:47:52,3 01:01:32,4
28 72 CAMPILLOS MAZA EDUARDO 27K 1966 VET Hombre 03:51:57,0 01:05:37,1
29 75 CAMPOS YERNO DANIEL 27K 1985 ABS Hombre 03:52:25,1 01:06:05,2
30 57 FARINELLO ROY 27K 1975 ABS Hombre 03:52:51,9 01:06:32,0
31 5 AZPIROZ AZPIROZ XABIER 27K 1979 ABS Hombre 03:53:01,7 01:06:41,8
32 66 MARCO ESCANERO VALENTIN 27K 1997 ABS Hombre 03:53:16,0 01:06:56,1
33 54 CORONAS MURO GUILLERMO 27K 1995 ABS Hombre 03:54:09,4 01:07:49,5
34 38 ÁLVAREZ SISAMÓN JORGE 27K 1981 ABS Hombre 03:58:53,4 01:12:33,5
35 47 POZO AMADOR GABRIEL 27K 1992 ABS Hombre 03:58:59,8 01:12:39,9
36 64 VAYAD GÓMEZ DAVID 27K 1974 ABS Hombre 03:59:39,5 01:13:19,6
37 24 TABOADA COSCULLUELA JUAN JESUS 27K 1965 VET Hombre 04:05:26,2 01:19:06,3
38 23 LACILLA RAMAS JAVIER 27K 1963 VET Hombre 04:05:28,0 01:19:08,1
39 25 MACIAN MORRO VICENTE 27K 1976 ABS Hombre 04:05:34,3 01:19:14,4
40 17 SANZ AZNAR JORGE 27K 1981 ABS Hombre 04:05:52,6 01:19:32,7
41 80 BARÓN ARQUE DAVID 27K 1982 ABS Hombre 04:12:20,2 01:26:00,3
42 85 FELICES LALIENA RAFAEL 27K 1977 ABS Hombre 04:12:35,4 01:26:15,5
43 21 PÉREZ LAHOZ FERNANDO 27K 1968 VET Hombre 04:12:50,7 01:26:30,8
44 82 CASTILLON BORRA FRANCISCO 27K 1981 ABS Hombre 04:12:50,9 01:26:31,0
45 83 DUASO PEREZ ROBERTO 27K 1994 ABS Hombre 04:12:51,2 01:26:31,3
46 27 MUR TORRECILLA MARCIAL 27K 1967 VET Hombre 04:14:54,4 01:28:34,5
47 3 JIMÉNEZ FUENTES DAVID 27K 1971 VET Hombre 04:15:52,6 01:29:32,7
48 44 MARTÍN MELLADO PABLO 27K 1971 VET Hombre 04:17:07,0 01:30:47,1
49 8 SOCA FILELLA OSCAR 27K 1970 VET Hombre 04:17:32,0 01:31:12,1
50 29 CASTILLEJO CAMACHO DAVID 27K 1978 ABS Hombre 04:19:04,4 01:32:44,5
51 76 CALVO BANDRES RAFAEL 27K 1963 VET Hombre 04:22:16,4 01:35:56,5
52 52 PÉREZ BLASCO ISMAEL 27K 1998 ABS Hombre 04:23:33,1 01:37:13,2
53 59 IZQUIERDO ALONSO DANIEL 27K 1998 ABS Hombre 04:23:33,7 01:37:13,8
54 37 MUÑIO ALCUBIERRE ALBERTO 27K 1975 ABS Hombre 04:23:34,1 01:37:14,2
55 13 SANZ GIL MIGUEL 27K 1976 ABS Hombre 04:34:36,7 01:48:16,8
56 19 SECORUN PUYALTO IVAN 27K 1997 ABS Hombre 04:36:13,7 01:49:53,8
57 4 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ JOSE VICTOR 27K 1975 ABS Hombre 04:39:55,8 01:53:35,9
58 70 LOPEZ ALEJALDRE RAFAEL 27K 1974 ABS Hombre 04:40:25,7 01:54:05,8
59 81 PARRA NAVARRO GONZALO 27K 1972 VET Hombre 04:45:11,5 01:58:51,6
60 32 ARTO MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL 27K 1962 VET Hombre 04:50:17,9 02:03:58,0
61 71 CALONGE PRADILLO SANTIAGO 27K 1954 VET Hombre 04:50:18,2 02:03:58,3
62 79 JAÑEZ MORAN ALBERTO 27K 1982 ABS Hombre 04:53:34,7 02:07:14,8
63 34 ORUS SERRANO JOSE FERNANDO 27K 1969 VET Hombre 04:55:03,3 02:08:43,4
64 9 ALAS BISTUER DAVID 27K 1971 VET Hombre 04:55:13,4 02:08:53,5
65 49 BARFALUY BUIL MIGUEL ANGEL 27K 1964 VET Hombre 05:03:01,2 02:16:41,3
66 40 USON MORENO MIGUEL 27K 1999 ABS Hombre 06:12:25,2 03:26:05,3

27K Mujer

1 31 VALADES CHAVES BEATRIZ 27K 1970 VET Mujer 03:51:05,1 00:00:00,0
2 22 MONTANER GABÁS EVA 27K 1992 ABS Mujer 03:51:20,2 00:00:15,1
3 73 GUERIN BONET SARA 27K 1988 ABS Mujer 03:53:54,7 00:02:49,6
4 43 IBÁÑEZ VICENTE CAROLINA 27K 1980 ABS Mujer 03:55:06,4 00:04:01,3
5 63 ARCAS BUIL BEGOÑA 27K 1976 ABS Mujer 04:25:40,9 00:34:35,8
6 67 TAPIA MANSILLA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 27K 1985 ABS Mujer 04:37:42,8 00:46:37,7
7 39 ALVES BATISTA LUCIANA 27K 1983 ABS Mujer 04:38:02,1 00:46:57,0
8 33 HERNÁNDEZ FRANCÉS ISABEL 27K 1981 ABS Mujer 04:40:20,4 00:49:15,3
9 65 PLA AGUILAR ISABEL 27K 1978 ABS Mujer 04:42:23,0 00:51:17,9
10 2 PÉREZ RENGEL GLORIA 27K 1977 ABS Mujer 05:07:48,1 01:16:43,0
11 55 ABAD MORALES AMPARO 27K 1961 VET Mujer 05:39:15,8 01:48:10,7

27K Veterano Hombre

1 84 DIEZ SANCHEZ OSCAR 27K 1970 VET Hombre 03:00:01,7 00:00:00,0
2 45 SAMITIER BLANC JOSE LUIS 27K 1972 VET Hombre 03:15:34,8 00:15:33,1
3 26 GARCIA-DIHINX VILLANOVA JORGE 27K 1970 VET Hombre 03:20:02,7 00:20:01,0
4 1 GARCIA PEREZ JULIAN 27K 1973 VET Hombre 03:28:49,2 00:28:47,5
5 10 ESTAÚN SODETO JOSÉ ANTONIO 27K 1969 VET Hombre 03:28:58,4 00:28:56,7
6 77 D'ASPRER HERNÁNDEZ DE LORENZO GIL 27K 1965 VET Hombre 03:44:08,0 00:44:06,3
7 41 SUBERVIOLA OTEIZA JUAN RAMÓN 27K 1971 VET Hombre 03:47:52,3 00:47:50,6
8 72 CAMPILLOS MAZA EDUARDO 27K 1966 VET Hombre 03:51:57,0 00:51:55,3
9 24 TABOADA COSCULLUELA JUAN JESUS 27K 1965 VET Hombre 04:05:26,2 01:05:24,5
10 23 LACILLA RAMAS JAVIER 27K 1963 VET Hombre 04:05:28,0 01:05:26,3
11 21 PÉREZ LAHOZ FERNANDO 27K 1968 VET Hombre 04:12:50,7 01:12:49,0
12 27 MUR TORRECILLA MARCIAL 27K 1967 VET Hombre 04:14:54,4 01:14:52,7
13 3 JIMÉNEZ FUENTES DAVID 27K 1971 VET Hombre 04:15:52,6 01:15:50,9
14 44 MARTÍN MELLADO PABLO 27K 1971 VET Hombre 04:17:07,0 01:17:05,3
15 8 SOCA FILELLA OSCAR 27K 1970 VET Hombre 04:17:32,0 01:17:30,3
16 76 CALVO BANDRES RAFAEL 27K 1963 VET Hombre 04:22:16,4 01:22:14,7
17 81 PARRA NAVARRO GONZALO 27K 1972 VET Hombre 04:45:11,5 01:45:09,8
18 32 ARTO MAZA MIGUEL ANGEL 27K 1962 VET Hombre 04:50:17,9 01:50:16,2
19 71 CALONGE PRADILLO SANTIAGO 27K 1954 VET Hombre 04:50:18,2 01:50:16,5
20 34 ORUS SERRANO JOSE FERNANDO 27K 1969 VET Hombre 04:55:03,3 01:55:01,6
21 9 ALAS BISTUER DAVID 27K 1971 VET Hombre 04:55:13,4 01:55:11,7
22 49 BARFALUY BUIL MIGUEL ANGEL 27K 1964 VET Hombre 05:03:01,2 02:02:59,5

27K Veterano Mujer

1 31 VALADES CHAVES BEATRIZ 27K 1970 VET Mujer 03:51:05,1 00:00:00,0
2 55 ABAD MORALES AMPARO 27K 1961 VET Mujer 05:39:15,8 01:48:10,7